Résultats 8 kms 2018

1 LACOUR Maxime                                     00:33:51.54
2 GUYONNET Olivier                                     00:34:30.54
3 MONREAUFRAMY Maxime                                     00:35:30.54
4 VERNET Thierry                                     00:36:46.54
5 DUCET Jean marc                                     00:38:06.54
6 ARMILLON Eric                                     00:38:29.54
7 TILLIER Gaylord                                     00:38:58.54
8 RIALLOT Pascal                                     00:39:01.54
9 JALOUZET Christelle                                     00:39:27.54
10 TINGAUD Gregory                                     00:39:28.54
11 DEMASSEY Lionel                                     00:39:42.54
12 MOUY Hélène                                     00:40:33.54
13 ARMILLON Angelique                                     00:41:40.54
14 CENDRIE David                                     00:43:22.54
15 BOUILLOT Adrien                                     00:44:02.54
16 AUGENDRE Bernard                                     00:44:21.54
17 PELLETIER Michel                                     00:45:15.54
18 KLEIN Bruno                                     00:45:29.54
19 VERGNEAUX Abel                                     00:45:58.54
20 SIGNORET Pascal                                     00:46:14.54
21 SIGNORET Valerie                                     00:46:14.54
22 CENDRIE Gabrielle                                     00:46:25.54
23 DIOLLOT Nathalie                                     00:46:26.54
24 MARCINIAK Mathieu                                     00:47:09.54
25 COLAS Annie                                     00:47:56.54
26 LETORT David                                     00:47:57.54
27 HURIAUX Gerard                                     00:47:58.54
28 JOURNEAL Vincent                                     00:48:15.54
29 LAMY Olivier                                     00:48:16.54
30 BATISTA SANCHES Sandrine                                     00:48:31.54
31 QUENAULT Sophie                                     00:48:32.54
32 ROGEZ Maelle                                     00:49:37.54
33 DE FREITAS Melanie                                     00:49:47.54
34 CUZ-BOSCHETTI Alexandra                                     00:50:55.54
35 DELATTRE Elodie                                     00:51:29.54
36 GEORGES Brigitte                                     00:51:56.54
37 QUELLIER Jean philippe                                     00:52:14.54
38 VERLINDE Veronique                                     00:52:43.54
39 GARDIEN Ginette                                     00:53:37.54
40 NEGRE Joseph                                     00:53:53.54
41 HURIAUX Benoit                                     00:54:01.54
42 BERTHIER Florian                                     00:54:09.54
43 DISSOUBRAY Edwige                                     00:54:54.54
44 MARCINIAK Emilie                                     00:55:49.54
45 CREVAN Catherine                                     00:56:24.54
46 BONTEMPS Didier                                     00:57:55.54
47 DARRIGADE Nathalie                                     00:57:56.54
48 BRANQUINHO Elisabeth                                     00:59:09.54
49 DURET Isabelle                                     01:01:06.54
50 CHAUDILLON Christelle                                     01:01:13.54
51 PEIFFER Magalie                                     01:04:34.54
52 BONHOMME Caroline                                     01:06:56.54
53 DE SAINT OURS Christine                                     01:14:37.54

 

Partager cette info sur vos réseaux