résultats 21 kms 2018

La Lupéenne 2018 - La Lupéenne 21km (21.000 km) - 24 Juin 2018 C L A S S E M E N T   G E N E R A L - 21.000 Km

 1 DIGAUD Yvon FRA n°082 85 1 SEM 1 M 01:26:31 14.56 Non Licencié

2 RIBOUTON Benoit FRA n°072 80 2 SEM 2 M 01:27:05 14.47 As tonnerre natation

3 CONTET Camille FRA n°084 85 3 SEM 3 M 01:28:35 14.23 Non Licencié

4 HONORE Gaëtan FRA n°067 80 4 SEM 4 M 01:34:19 13.36 Non Licencié

5 CHAUDILLON David FRA n°080 73 1 V1M 5 M 01:36:03 13.12 cap trail

6 GOBET Antoine FRA n°088 86 5 SEM 6 M 01:36:53 13.01 Non Licencié

7 DELZAIVE Stephane FRA n°089 74 2 V1M 7 M 01:38:07 12.84 Non Licencié

8 CAHUET Christophe FRA n°077 77 3 V1M 8 M 01:38:13 12.83 Non Licencié

9 BOILLY Olivier FRA n°087 69 4 V1M 9 M 01:41:49 12.38 Non Licencié

10 RENE Bernard FRA n°065 64 1 V2M 10 M 01:43:18 12.20 Aon

11 DAROUX Eric FRA n°063 71 5 V1M 11 M 01:48:31 11.61 Non Licencié

12 MARCHAND Michel FRA n°085 70 6 V1M 12 M 01:52:14 11.23 Non Licencié

13 PONSOT Hervé FRA n°068 78 7 V1M 13 M 01:52:14 11.23 Us cosne

14 GILBERT Florian FRA n°071 72 8 V1M 14 M 01:53:08 11.14 Clas esprit sauvignoise

15 ALVELOS ROSAR Virginie FRA n°056 75 1 V1F 1 F 01:55:19 10.93 Non Licencié

16 ROSAR Benoît FRA n°054 80 6 SEM 15 M 01:55:20 10.93 Sea shepherd

17 LAMARQUE Beatrice FRA n°050 63 1 V2F 2 F 01:56:07 10.85 Non Licencié

18 PIERRE Eric FRA n°075 61 2 V2M 16 M 02:00:30 10.46 Trn 58

19 PASQUEREAU Michael FRA n°070 73 9 V1M 17 M 02:00:45 10.44 Trn 58

20 PETITREMOND Laurent FRA n°081 87 7 SEM 18 M 02:02:18 10.30 Non Licencié

21 NEGRE Patricia FRA n°066 73 2 V1F 3 F 02:02:26 10.29 Non Licencié

22 DE SAINT OURS Patrick FRA n°057 55 1 V3M 19 M 02:04:39 10.11 Courir en charitois run amazon

23 MOUTET Laurent FRA n°058 70 10 V1M 20 M 02:07:06 9.91 Xctr

24 ROLLAND Nelly FRA n°059 76 3 V1F 4 F 02:08:07 9.84 Trn 58

25 CALLIER Blandine FRA n°052 83 1 SEF 5 F 02:09:37 9.72 Vie au grand air de st maur

26 COLONEL Corinne FRA n°083 68 2 V2F 6 F 02:13:36 9.43 Non Licencié

27 CHARDONNEREAU Dany FRA n°053 55 2 V3M 21 M 02:15:33 9.30 Non Licencié

28 PANNIER Christine FRA n°064 62 3 V2F 7 F 02:20:23 8.98 Xctr

29 POERNIC Geraldine FRA n°076 81 2 SEF 8 F 02:21:02 8.93 Non Licencié

30 CONSTANT Katy FRA n°062 76 4 V1F 9 F 02:24:13 8.74 Run amazones

31 VERDY Laetitia FRA n°079 74 5 V1F 10 F 02:24:30 8.72 Non Licencié

32 CUNIERE Marcelin FRA n°086 69 11 V1M 22 M 02:25:08 8.68 Non Licencié

33 ANDRÉ Christine FRA n°060 61 4 V2F 11 F 02:25:30 8.66 Xctr

34 MIREBEAU Catherine FRA n°073 59 5 V2F 12 F 02:25:31 8.66 Asf uso nevers

35 THIERRY Sebastien FRA n°078 78 12 V1M 23 M 02:25:32 8.66 Non Licencié

36 GARIMA-VERPEAUX Claire FRA n°061 79 3 SEF 13 F 02:43:30 7.71 Run amazones

Partager cette info sur vos réseaux