Résultats 11 kms 2018

1 LEROY Lénaïc M                                   00:40:49.54
2 BATISTA SANCHES Manuel M                                   00:42:29.54
3 THEVENIN Benoit M                                   00:42:56.54
4 TEVENOT Antony M                                   00:44:27.54
5 RIBOUTON Yannick M                                   00:45:13.54
6 MIGEON Jeremy M                                   00:49:02.54
7 MOUTARDE Olivier M                                   00:49:03.54
8 CUENOT Thierry M                                   00:50:58.54
9 VERRYSER Xavier M                                   00:51:03.54
10 MATHIEU Laurent M                                   00:51:24.54
11 REVERDY Romain M                                   00:52:03.54
12 GRAVELET Anthony M                                   00:52:04.54
13 BERTIN Eric M                                   00:52:25.54
14 DOLE Serge M                                   00:53:09.54
15 PEREIRA Nadege F                                   00:53:32.54
16 LARDEUX Alexandre M                                   00:53:44.54
17 CREVAN Christian M                                   00:54:41.54
18 GRAVELET Adrien M                                   00:55:43.54
19 MARTIN Didier M                                   00:56:15.54
20 CALLIER Alexandre M                                   00:56:21.54
21 GEORGES Daniel M                                   00:56:40.54
22 GENTY Mickael M                                   00:56:58.54
23 BOUTAULT Julie F                                   00:57:03.54
24 MOUSSY Isabelle F                                   00:57:14.54
25 PALISSON Mickaël M                                   00:57:40.54
26 LONGUET David M                                   00:57:41.00
27 DURAND Cedric M                                   00:57:46.54
28 COLAS Jean Marc M                                   00:57:51.54
29 MERCIER Francis M                                   00:57:52.54
30 MOREL Aline F                                   00:57:53.54
31 HARTMANN Katia F                                   00:58:00.54
32 FOREST Sebastien M                                   00:58:30.54
33 JAVELLE Olivier M                                   01:00:14.54
34 HANSENNE Pierre M                                   01:00:27.54
35 GRAVELET Alban M                                   01:00:32.54
36 MOURIERE Yves-roger M                                   01:00:33.54
37 BOYER Isabelle F                                   01:00:39.54
38 LAGRANGE Thierry M                                   01:00:41.54
39 CHEYMOL Vincent M                                   01:01:12.54
40 MACHADO Florian M                                   01:01:40.54
41 DAUBUSSON Bertrand M                                   01:02:31.54
42 MARTIN Fiona F                                   01:02:38.54
43 PLANCON Gilles M                                   01:02:41.54
44 TARDIEUX Marion F                                   01:04:31.54
45 MOULINNEUF Christine F                                   01:04:51.54
46 CARRADORI Didier M                                   01:06:17.54
47 FONTE Celine F                                   01:06:33.54
48 BOILLY Aurelie F                                   01:06:44.54
49 BOELENS Caroline F                                   01:07:52.54
50 PILARD Jean-michel M                                   01:08:09.54
51 MABILLEAU Sandrine F                                   01:08:35.54
52 DOMENICHINI Sophie F                                   01:08:55.54
53 MATHIEU Elisabeth F                                   01:09:19.54
54 GRAVELET Jean-claude M                                   01:09:20.54
55 GILBERT Céline F                                   01:09:24.54
56 JOURDSAIN Violaine F                                   01:11:36.54
57 MOREUX Christophe M                                   01:11:51.54
58 RAIMBAULT Charlotte F                                   01:11:53.54
59 LEGENDRE Marie-laure F                                   01:12:15.54
60 TRNOVSKA Jarmila F                                   01:12:15.54
61 HUET Marlène F                                   01:12:30.54
62 GROSSIER Arnaud M                                   01:14:21.54
63 MOUISSION Patricia F                                   01:16:28.54
64 JUDAS Adeline F                                   01:18:00.54
65 RAVAUD Solenn F                                   01:18:37.54
66 BONTEMPS Andree F                                   01:18:55.54
67 GUILCHER Valerie F                                   01:22:00.54
Partager cette info sur vos réseaux